2011年8月17日 星期三

My Model again ❤ Felicia Ward (Screenshots+SimDownload)

沒錯又是我的模特兒, 之後應該會有好一會兒才會放人物吧XDD
全部都是遊戲截圖無P圖, 只有用photoshop截大小加logo

2011年8月2日 星期二

||HQ 4096|| Natural lower eyelashes 自然感下眼睫毛 ||纖長。無瑕||


With and Without HQ mod (click to enlarge)


It's a simple natural lower eyelashes,
yeah it's simple again,'coz I'm just a newbie LOL
but still hope you like it:)

Categorized as eyeliner,
Only for female, I've tried it on a guy but it's not nice really= =
dds size is 4096x4096,
if you want the different show, please go #aWT's blog to find out what you should have.

2011年6月30日 星期四

Work in process

要做一個好的模型真困難

對我這種初學者來說真是困難啊

經過一天的胡亂摸索

我總算學會了blender的基本操作= =|||

於是我的第一個new mesh總算誕生了

2011年6月22日 星期三

Basic Fashion Standing Pose Series ♥ 基本時尚站姿系列


我的第二個動作包, 是一些我認為蠻基本的fashion站姿
雖然簡單, 但我很喜歡這種剛剛好的感覺.
希望大家喜歡:)

It's my second pose pack, and these are some poses I consider as basic fashion standing poses
It's kind of simple, but I really love it.
And I hope you like it too:)
動作編碼如下, 但我想大家應該不再需要了
Pose codes are as below, but I think you don't really need them anymore
a_dxn_B01  a_dxn_B06
a_dxn_B02  a_dxn_B07
a_dxn_B03  a_dxn_B08
a_dxn_B04  a_dxn_B09
a_dxn_B05  a_dxn_B10
※Don't forget to get the latest version of Pose Player by Cmomoney at MTS

2011年6月4日 星期六

濃密睫毛眼綫 Doll Volume Mascara eyeliner001

a simple eyeliner, nothing special.
dds size is 2048x2048, it's bigger than the original size of sims 3's dds 1024x1024.
if you want the different show, please go #aWT's blog to find out what you should have.
I hope you like it : )

2011年5月5日 星期四

Floral Lace Strapless Dress 花卉蕾絲露肩洋裝


 

Finally done.
Five recolors included (shown in the pics below)
dds size is 2048x2048, it's bigger than the original size of sims 3's dds 1024x1024
if you want the different show, please go #aWT's blog to find out what you should have
I hope you like itfloral <wbr>lace <wbr>Strapless <wbr>dress <wbr>花卉蕾絲露肩洋裝

2011年5月1日 星期日

游姿妍(蕾絲後綁小可愛的model) screenshots

20110502
I'm soooo hapi that my model has been the newest hair model for newsea~
and the hair, BlueBird, it's a really nice hair and I luv it sooo much!!!



============================================
●●○ 簡單的女生 : 游姿妍(蕾絲後綁小可愛的模特) ○●●


友情連結 Links!

終於做好自己的連結圖:D

已經有四五年沒做動圖了

真遙遠我都快不會做了= =|||

歡迎大家跟我連結



圖片網址:http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-qLu3vlF3tlY/TdNf5BTfo-I/AAAAAAAAAKU/gD-ls5qzPlM/s1600/danzxncrdblogicon.gif

我有兩個空間
一個是sina, 另一個是這邊
隨大家喜歡連結哪一個
兩邊都會更新, 如果我不懶的話
http://blog.sina.com.cn/u/1878600862
http://danzxncrd.blogspot.com/

PS. Q:有米有人可以告訴我內地可不可以不用翻牆上blogspot?
因為我人在台灣, 不太知道囧

2011年4月23日 星期六

我的第一件女裝 蕾絲後綁式小可愛

看到大家都對Sims 3自定義的貢獻
我卻只會捏人玩玩, 一直當伸手黨
內心一直都很慚愧很想做點甚麼可以看的來貢獻一下~

這件衣服其實也不怎麼能看
大家就將就一下吧



All about my sims

Because EA often updates the version of sims3,
and it make some of my old sims cannot be installed into the game.
So I decided that the download link for per sims will
open only about one month to avoid such issues.
And I'll become busy from right now, so I'll not sharing my sims by mail anymore..

由於EA常更新版本導致人物版本過舊無法安裝等問題
所以我決定人物下載只會放一個月
以免造成這種問題
而因為我之後會變得更忙碌, 所以將暫停用郵寄方式分享我的人物.

Sim list for own recording

※The gray color means those sims are no more available 'coz their file version were too old for sharing.
※The red cross means those sims are not available for downloading. Just for self-recording.
※GS限定 means that sim is for GameSir forum only.